Schedules

Bicol Isarog
 TRIPCODE  TYPE  ORIGIN  DESTINATION  SOUTHBOUND NORTH BOUND DESTINATION FARE
25 ECONOMY EDSA Cubao Masbate 11:00 AM 11:00 AM* ₱ 1,000.00
26 ECONOMY EDSA Cubao Masbate 11:30 AM 11:30 AM* ₱ 1,000.00
20 REGULAR W/O CR EDSA Cubao Aroroy 12:30 PM 12:00 PM* ₱ 1,300.00
22 REGULAR W/O CR EDSA Cubao Mandaon 12:30 PM 12:00 PM* ₱ 1,300.00
29 REGULAR W/O CR EDSA Cubao Balud 12:30 PM 12:00 PM* ₱ 1,320.00
M ELITE BUS EDSA Cubao Masbate 1:00 PM 12:00 PM ₱ 2,200.00
EXECAT-D REGULAR W/O CR Pasay Inland Virac 1:00 PM 11:15 AM ₱ 980.00
21 REGULAR W/O CR EDSA Cubao Cataingan 1:30 PM 12:00 PM* ₱ 1,300.00
27 REGULAR W/O CR EDSA Cubao Cawayan 1:30 PM 9:00 AM* ₱ 1,300.00
V SKYBUS without CR Mirasol Virac 3:30 PM 11:15 AM 1000 / 1400
EXESOR-A REGULAR W/O CR EDSA Cubao Bulan 3:30 PM 3:30 PM ₱ 1,150.00
EXECAT-B REGULAR W/O CR EDSA Cubao Virac 4:00 PM 11:15 AM ₱ 1,000.00
EXELEG REGULAR W/O CR EDSA Cubao Legazpi 7:00 PM 5:00 PM ₱ 950.00
SL SLEEPER BED EDSA Cubao Legazpi 8:00 PM 5:00 PM ₱ 1,800.00
EXEDAR REGULAR W/O CR EDSA Cubao Daraga 8:00 PM 5:00 PM ₱ 950.00
F 2x1 seats without CR EDSA Cubao Naga 8:30 PM 8:30 PM ₱ 950.00
L ELITE BUS EDSA Cubao Naga 8:30 PM 8:00 PM ₱ 1,100.00
3 REGULAR W/O CR EDSA Cubao Legazpi 8:30 PM 5:00 PM ₱ 950.00
D ELITE BUS EDSA Cubao Legazpi 9:00 PM 5:00 PM ₱ 1,250.00
K EXTREME SEAT EDSA Cubao Naga 9:00 PM 8:30 PM ₱ 1,350.00
S SLEEPER BED EDSA Cubao Naga 9:00 PM 8:00 PM ₱ 1,500.00
ROYNAG ELITE BUS EDSA Cubao Naga 9:00 PM 8:00 PM ₱ 1,150.00
Note: * - manual booking in terminal
Peñafrancia Tours
 TRIPCODE  TYPE  ORIGIN  DESTINATION  SOUTHBOUND NORTH BOUND DESTINATION FARE
T ELITE BUS EDSA Cubao Legazpi 6:00 AM 5:00 AM ₱ 1,300.00
A REGULAR W/O CR EDSA Cubao Legazpi 7:30 AM 6:00 AM ₱ 950.00
Q ELITE BUS EDSA Cubao Legazpi 8:30 AM 8:30 AM ₱ 1,300.00
10 REGULAR W/O CR EDSA Cubao Gubat 5:30 PM 3:00 PM ₱ 1,050.00
Z1 SKYBUS with CR Ermita Legazpi 6:00 PM 4:30 PM P 1,000.00 / P 1300.00
Z2 SKYBUS with CR Ermita Tabaco 7:00 PM 4:30 PM P 1000.00 / P 1300.00
Z3 SKYBUS with CR EDSA Cubao Naga 7:30 PM 8:30 PM P 820.00 / P 1150.00
H ELITE BUS Pasay Inland Legazpi 7:30 PM 6:00 PM ₱ 1,300.00
Z SKYBUS with CR EDSA Cubao Naga 8:00 PM 8:00 PM P 820.00 / P 1150.00
Z6 SKYBUS with CR Pasay Inland Naga 8:00 PM 8:00 PM P 820.00 / P 1150.00
E REGULAR W/O CR Ermita Naga 8:00 PM 8:15 PM ₱ 1,150.00
P ELITE BUS EDSA Cubao Lagonoy 8:00 PM 6:00 PM ₱ 1,250.00
X SKYBUS PREMIERE EDSA Cubao Naga 8:15 PM 8:15 PM P 1250.00 / P 2000.00
5 REGULAR W/O CR EDSA Cubao Lagonoy 8:30 PM 5:30 PM ₱ 875.00
18 REGULAR W/O CR EDSA Cubao Calabanga 8:30 PM 5:45 PM ₱ 820.00
N ELITE BUS EDSA Cubao Sorsogon 8:30 PM 4:30 PM ₱ 1,450.00
J ELITE BUS EDSA Cubao Legazpi 9:00 PM 5:00 PM ₱ 1,300.00
R ELITE BUS EDSA Cubao Naga 9:00 PM 8:45 PM ₱ 1,150.00
Pintados
 TRIPCODE  TYPE  ORIGIN  DESTINATION  SOUTHBOUND NORTH BOUND DESTINATION FARE
P1 REGULAR W/O CR Pasay Inland Maasin 10:00 AM 6:00 PM ₱ 2,000.00
P4 REGULAR W/O CR EDSA Cubao Maasin 10:00 AM 6:45 PM ₱ 2,000.00
P11 REGULAR W/O CR Pasay Inland Tacloban 12:00 PM 8:00 AM ₱ 1,650.00
P10 REGULAR W/O CR EDSA Cubao Tacloban 12:30 PM 10:00 AM ₱ 1,650.00
Legaspi St. Jude
 TRIPCODE  TYPE  ORIGIN  DESTINATION  SOUTHBOUND NORTH BOUND DESTINATION FARE
L1 ECONOMY Pasay Inland Legaspi 8:00 AM 9:00 AM ₱ 750.00
T2 ECONOMY Pasay Inland Tabaco 10:00 AM 9:00 AM ₱ 750.00
D3 ECONOMY Araneta Cubao Donsol 3:00 PM 1:00 PM* ₱ 800.00
M4 ECONOMY Araneta Cubao Manito 2:00 PM 12:00 PM* ₱ 800.00
T5 ECONOMY Pasay Inland Tabaco 3:00 PM 3:00 PM* ₱ 750.00
TW6 ECONOMY Pasay Inland Tiwi 9:00 PM 3:00 PM* ₱ 750.00
G7 ECONOMY Araneta Cubao Gubat 2:30 PM 1:30 PM* ₱ 850.00
B8 ECONOMY Pasay Inland Bacon 4:00 PM 4:00 PM* ₱ 850.00
Ecocat-B ECONOMY EDSA Cubao San Andres 4:00 PM 11:15 AM* ₱ 800.00
Ecocat A ECONOMY Mirasol Virac 4:30 PM 11:15 AM ₱ 800.00
B16 REGULAR W/O CR EDSA Cubao Bulan 4:30 PM 4:30 PM ₱ 1,050.00
TW17 REGULAR W/O CR EDSA Cubao Tabaco/Tiwi 6:00 PM 4:00 PM ₱ 950.00
L11 ECONOMY Pasay Inland Legaspi 5:00 PM 5:00 PM* ₱ 750.00
T12 ECONOMY Pasay Inland Tabaco 7:00 PM 4:00 PM* ₱ 750.00
N13 ECONOMY Araneta Cubao Naga 9:00 PM 5:00 PM ₱ 600.00
ND14 ECONOMY Araneta Cubao Naga 10:00 AM 8:00 AM ₱ 600.00
V1 REGULAR W/O CR Mirasol Virac 3:00 PM 11:15 AM ₱ 1,000.00
L18 REGULAR W/O CR EDSA Cubao Legaspi 8:30 PM 6:00 PM ₱ 950.00
V2 REGULAR W/O CR EDSA Cubao Virac 5:00 PM 11:15 AM ₱ 1,000.00
Note: * - manual booking in terminal
Cherry
 TRIPCODE  TYPE  ORIGIN  DESTINATION  SOUTHBOUND NORTH BOUND DESTINATION FARE
CB3* ELITE BUS PUERTO PRINCESA (South) EL NIDO (North) 9:00 AM 9:00 AM ₱ 650.00
CB5* REGULAR W/O CR PUERTO PRINCESA (South) EL NIDO (North) 11:00 AM 11:00 AM ₱ 300.00
CB6* REGULAR W/O CR PUERTO PRINCESA (South) EL NIDO (North) 1:00 PM 1:00 PM ₱ 300.00
CB8* REGULAR PUERTO PRINCESA (South) EL NIDO (North) 5:00 PM 5:00 PM ₱ 300.00
CB10* ELITE BUS PUERTO PRINCESA (South) EL NIDO (North) 9:00 PM 9:00 PM ₱ 650.00
Notes: *Fare are subject to change w/o prior notice.