Schedules

Bicol Isarog
 TRIPCODE  TYPE  ORIGIN  DESTINATION  SOUTHBOUND NORTH BOUND
25 ECONOMY Araneta Cubao Masbate 11:00 AM 11:00 AM*
26 ECONOMY Araneta Cubao Masbate 11:30 AM 11:30 AM*
20 REGULAR W/O CR EDSA Cubao Aroroy 12:30 PM 12:00 PM*
22 REGULAR W/O CR EDSA Cubao Mandaon 12:30 PM 12:00 PM*
M ELITE BUS EDSA Cubao Masbate 1:00 PM 12:00 PM
EXECAT-D REGULAR W/O CR Pasay Fivestar Virac 1:00 PM 11:15 AM
21 REGULAR W/O CR EDSA Cubao Cataingan 1:30 PM 12:00 PM*
27 REGULAR W/O CR EDSA Cubao Legazpi 1:30 PM 9:00 AM*
V SKYBUS without CR Mirasol Virac 3:30 PM 11:10 AM*
EXESOR-A REGULAR W/O CR EDSSA Cubao Bulan 3:30 PM 3:30 PM
EXECAT-B REGULAR W/O CR EDSA Cubao Virac 4:00 PM 11:15 AM
EXELEG REGULAR W/O CR EDSA Cubao Legazpi 7:00 PM 5:00 PM
SL SLEEPER BED EDSA Cubao Legazpi 8:00 PM TRIP
EXEDAR REGULAR W/O CR EDSA Cubao Daraga 8:00 PM 5:00 PM
F LAZY BOY W/O CR EDSA Cubao Naga 8:30 PM 8:30 PM
L ELITE BUS EDSA Cubao Naga 8:30 PM 8:00 PM
3 REGULAR W/O CR EDSA Cubao Legazpi 8:30 PM 5:00 PM
D ELITE BUS EDSA Cubao Legazpi 9:00 PM 5:00 PM
K LAZY BOY EXTREME W/ CR EDSA Cubao Naga 9:00 PM 8:30 PM
S SLEEPER BED EDSA Cubao Naga 9:00 PM 8:00 PM
ROYNAG ELITE BUS EDSA Cubao Naga 9:00 PM 8:00 PM
Note: * - manual booking in terminal
Peñafrancia Tours
 TRIPCODE  TYPE  ORIGIN  DESTINATION  SOUTHBOUND NORTH BOUND
Q ELITE BUS EDSA Cubao Legazpi 8:30 AM 8:30 AM
Z5 SKYBUS with CR EDSA Cubao Naga 8:00 AM 8:00 AM
10 REGULAR W/O CR EDSA Cubao Gubat 5:30 PM 3:00 PM
Z3 SKYBUS with CR EDSA Cubao Naga 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
P SKYBUS with CR EDSA Cubao Lagonoy 8:30 PM 6:00 PM
Z SKYBUS EDSA Cubao Naga 8:00 PM 8:00 PM
18 REGULAR W/O CR EDSA Cubao Calabanga 8:30 PM 5:45 PM
X SKYBUS PREMIERE EDSA Cubao Naga 8:15 PM 8:15 PM
N ELITE BUS EDSA Cubao Sorsogon 8:30 PM 4:30 PM
J ELITE BUS EDSA Cubao Legazpi 9:00 PM 5:00 PM
R ELITE BUS EDSA Cubao Naga 9:00 PM 8:45 PM
A REGULAR W/O CR EDSA Cubao Legazpi 7:30 AM 6:00 AM
5 REGULAR W/O CR EDSA Cubao Lagonoy 8:00 PM 5:30 PM
H ELITE BUS Pasay VLI Legazpi 7:30 PM 6:00 PM
Z6 SKYBUS with CR Pasay VLI Naga 8:00 PM 8:00 PM
Z1 SKYBUS with CR Ermita Legazpi 6:00 PM 4:30 PM
Z2 SKYBUS with CR Ermita Tabaco 7:00 PM 4:30 PM
E REGULAR W/O CR Ermita Naga 8:00 PM 8:15 PM
Pintados
 TRIPCODE  TYPE  ORIGIN  DESTINATION  SOUTHBOUND NORTH BOUND
P4 REGULAR W/O CR EDSA Cubao Maasin 10:00 AM 6:00 PM*
P10 REGULAR W/O CR EDSA Cubao Tacloban 12:30 PM 10:00 AM*
P11** REGULAR W/O CR Pasay Inland Tacloban 12:00 PM* 10:00 AM*
P12** REGULAR W/O CR Pasay Inland Tacloban 2:00 PM 12:00 PM*
Note: * - manual booking in terminal, ** - can drop off in Pasay Fivestar Arrival Area and Edsa Cubao if Northbound
Legaspi St. Jude / Our Lady of Salvacion
 TRIPCODE  TYPE  ORIGIN  DESTINATION  SOUTHBOUND NORTH BOUND
L1 ECONOMY Pasay Fivestar Legaspi 8:00 AM 9:00 AM*
T2 ECONOMY Pasay Fivestar Tabaco 10:00 AM 9:00 AM*
D3 ECONOMY Araneta Cubao Donsol 3:00 PM 1:00 PM*
M4 ECONOMY Araneta Cubao Manito 2:00 PM 12:00 PM*
T5 ECONOMY Pasay Fivestar Tabaco 3:00 PM 3:00 PM*
TW6 ECONOMY Pasay Fivestar Tiwi 9:00 PM 3:00 PM*
G7 ECONOMY Araneta Cubao Gubat 2:30 PM 1:30 PM*
B8 ECONOMY Pasay Fivestar Bacon 4:00 PM 4:00 PM*
Ecocat-B ECONOMY EDSA Cubao San Andres 4:00 PM 11:15AM*
Ecocat A ECONOMY Mirasol Virac 4:30 PM 11:15 AM
L11 ECONOMY Pasay Fivestar Legaspi 5:00 PM 5:00 PM*
T12 ECONOMY Pasay Fivestar Tabaco 7:00 PM 4:00 PM*
N13 ECONOMY Araneta Cubao Naga 9:00 PM 5:00 PM*
ND14 ECONOMY Araneta Cubao Naga 10:00 AM 8:00 AM*
B16 REGULAR W/O CR EDSA Cubao Bulan 4:30 PM 4:30 PM
TW17 REGULAR W/O CR EDSA Cubao Tabaco/Tiwi 6:00 PM 4:00 PM
V1 REGULAR W/O CR Mirasol Virac 3:00 PM 11:15 AM
V2 REGULAR W/O CR EDSA Cubao Virac 5:00 PM 11:15 AM
Note: * - manual booking in terminal
Cherry
 TRIPCODE  TYPE  ORIGIN  DESTINATION  SOUTHBOUND NORTH BOUND
CB1 REGULAR W/O CR PUERTO PRINCESA (South) EL NIDO (North) 7:00 AM 7:00 AM*
CB3 Lazyboy PUERTO PRINCESA (South) EL NIDO (North) 9:00 AM* 9:00 AM*
CB5 REGULAR W/O CR PUERTO PRINCESA (South) EL NIDO (North) 11:00 AM* 11:00 AM
CB6 REGULAR W/O CR PUERTO PRINCESA (South) EL NIDO (North) 1:00 PM 1:00 PM
CB7 REGULAR W/O CR PUERTO PRINCESA (South) EL NIDO (North) 3:00 PM 3:00 PM
CB8 Regular PUERTO PRINCESA (South) EL NIDO (North) 5:00 PM 5:00 PM
CB10 Lazyboy PUERTO PRINCESA (South) EL NIDO (North) 9:00 PM* 9:00 PM*
Note: * - Express Trips, P50.00 Charge for Airport Pick Up, **Fare are subject to chang w/o prior notice.