Schedules

RSL SOUTH BOUND
 TRIPCODE  TYPE  ORIGIN  DESTINATION  TIME
V SKYBUS without CR MIRASOL VIRAC 2:30PM
EXECAT-D REGULAR W/O CR PASAY VIRAC 1:00PM
EXECAT-A REGULAR W/O CR MIRASOL VIRAC 1:00PM
EXECAT-B REGULAR W/O CR EDSA CUBAO VIRAC 4:00PM
EXECAT-C REGULAR W/O CR EDSA CUBAO VIRAC 3:30PM
EXELEG REGULAR W/O CR EDSA CUBAO LEGAZPI 4:00PM
EXESOR-A REGULAR W/O CR EDSA CUBAO BULAN 3:00PM
EXEDAR REGULAR W/O CR EDSA CUBAO DARAGA 9:00PM
ROYNAG ELITE BUS EDSA CUBAO NAGA 9:30PM
RSL NORTH BOUND
 TRIPCODE  TYPE  ORIGIN  DESTINATION  TIME
V SKYBUS without CR VIRAC MIRASOL 11:15AM
EXECAT-A REGULAR W/O CR VIRAC EDSA CUBAO 11:15AM
EXECAT-B REGULAR W/O CR VIRAC EDSA CUBAO 11:15AM
EXECAT-C REGULAR W/O CR VIRAC EDSA CUBAO 11:15AM
EXECAT-D REGULAR W/O CR VIRAC PASAY 11:15AM
EXESOR-A REGULAR W/O CR BULAN EDSA CUBAO 3:00PM
EXETAB A REGULAR W/O CR TABACO EDSA CUBAO 5:30PM
EXELEG REGULAR W/O CR TIWI EDSA CUBAO 5:00PM
EXEDAR REGULAR W/O CR DARAGA EDSA CUBAO 5:00PM
ROYNAG ELITE BUS NAGA EDSA CUBAO 8:00PM
Isarog SOUTH BOUND
 TRIPCODE  TYPE  ORIGIN  DESTINATION  TIME
21 REGULAR W/O CR EDSA CUBAO CATAINGAN 12:30PM
M ELITE BUS EDSA CUBAO MASBATE 1:00PM
20 REGULAR W/O CR EDSA CUBAO AROROY 1:30PM
22 REGULAR W/O CR EDSA CUBAO MANDAON 1:30PM
25 ECONOMY ARANETA CUBAO MASBATE 11:00AM
26 ECONOMY ARANETA CUBAO MASBATE 12:00PM
27 REGULAR W/O CR EDSA CUBAO LEGAZPI 12:30PM
F LAZY BOY W/O CR EDSA CUBAO NAGA 9:30PM
L ELITE BUS EDSA CUBAO NAGA 9:00PM
D ELITE BUS EDSA CUBAO LEGAZPI 9:00PM
K LAZY BOY EXTREME W/ CR EDSA CUBAO NAGA 9:30PM
3 REGULAR W/O CR EDSA CUBAO LEGAZPI 9:00PM
SL SLEEPER BED EDSA CUBAO NAGA 9:00PM
S SLEEPER BED EDSA CUBAO NAGA 9:30PM
Isarog NORTH BOUND
 TRIPCODE  TYPE  ORIGIN  DESTINATION  TIME
20 REGULAR W/O CR AROROY EDSA CUBAO 12:00PM
21 REGULAR W/O CR CATAINGAN EDSA CUBAO 12:00PM
22 REGULAR W/O CR MANDAON EDSA CUBAO 12:00PM
27 REGULAR W/O CR CAWAYAN EDSA CUBAO 8:30AM
M ELITE BUS MASBATE EDSA CUBAO 12:00PM
25 ECONOMY MASBATE EDSA CUBAO 1:30PM
26 ECONOMY MASBATE EDSA CUBAO 2:00PM
3 ELITE BUS LEGAZPI EDSA CUBAO 5:00PM
D ELITE BUS LEGAZPI EDSA CUBAO 5:00PM
L ELITE NAGA EDSA CUBAO 8:00PM
SL SLEEPER LEGAZPI EDSA CUBAO 5:00PM
S SLEEPER NAGA EDSA CUBAO 8:00PM
K EXTREME LAZYBOY NAGA EDSA CUBAO 8:30PM
F LAZYBOY W/O CR NAGA EDSA CUBAO 8:30PM
PEÑAFRANCIA SOUTH BOUND
 TRIPCODE  TYPE  ORIGIN  DESTINATION  TIME
Q ELITE BUS EDSA CUBAO LEGAZPI 8:30AM
Z5 SKYBUS with CR EDSA CUBAO NAGA 8:00AM
10 REGULAR W/O CR EDSA CUBAO GUBAT 4:00PM
Z3 SKYBUS with CR EDSA CUBAO NAGA 8:45PM
P SKYBUS with CR EDSA CUBAO LAGONOY 8:45PM
Z SKYBUS EDSA CUBAO NAGA 8:45PM
18 REGULAR W/O CR EDSA CUBAO CALABANGA 8:45PM
X SKYBUS PREMIERE EDSA CUBAO NAGA 9:00PM
N ELITE BUS EDSA CUBAO SORSOGON 8:45PM
J ELITE BUS EDSA CUBAO LEGAZPI 8:45PM
R ELITE BUS ERMITA NAGA 9:00PM
A REGULAR W/O CR EDSA CUBAO LEGAZPI 7:30AM
5 REGULAR W/O CR ERMITA LAGONOY 9:00PM
Z1 SKYBUS with CR ERMITA LEGAZPI 6:00PM
Z2 SKYBUS with CR ERMITA TABACO 7:30PM
E REGULAR W/O CR ERMITA NAGA 8:00PM
PEÑAFRANCIA NORTH BOUND
 TRIPCODE  TYPE  ORIGIN  DESTINATION  TIME
Q ELITE BUS LEGAZPI EDSA CUBAO 8:30AM
Z5 SKYBUS with CR LEGAZPI EDSA CUBAO 8:30AM
A REGULAR W/O CR LEGAZPI EDSA CUBAO 6:00AM
10 REGULAR W/O CR GUBAT EDSA CUBAO 3:00PM
5 REGULAR W/O CR LAGONOY EDSA CUBAO 5:30PM
N ELITE BUS SORSOGON EDSA CUBAO 4:30PM
Z1 REGULAR W/O CR LEGAZPI ERMITA 4:30PM
18 SKYBUS PREMIERE CALABANGA EDSA CUBAO 5:45PM
J ELITE BUS LEGAZPI EDSA CUBAO 5:00PM
P ELITE BUS LAGONOY EDSA CUBAO 6:00PM
Z ELITE BUS NAGA EDSA CUBAO 8:00PM
Z2 SKYBUS with CR TABACO ERMITA 4:30PM
E REGULAR W/O CR NAGA ERMITA 8:15PM
X SKYBUS PREMIERE NAGA EDSA CUBAO 8:15PM
Z3 SKYBUS with NAGA ERMITA 8:30PM
R ELITE BUS NAGA EDSA CUBAO 8:45PM
Our Lady of Salvacion SOUTH BOUND
 TRIPCODE  TYPE  ORIGIN  DESTINATION  TIME
L1 ECONOMY PASAY 5star LEGAZPI 8:00AM
T2 ECONOMY PASAY 5star TABACO 10:00AM
D3 ECONOMY SHOPWISE DONSOL 3:00PM
M4 ECONOMY SHOPWISE MANITO 2:00PM
T5 ECONOMY PASAY 5star TABACO 3:00PM
TW6 ECONOMY PASAY 5star TABACO 10:00AM
G7 ECONOMY SHOPWISE GUBAT 2:30PM
B8 ECONOMY SHOPWISE BACON 4:00PM
SA9 (Ecocat B) ECONOMY EDSA SAN ANDRES 3:30PM
V10 (Ecocat A) ECONOMY MIRASOL VIRAC 3:30PM
L11 ECONOMY PASAY 5star LEGAZPI 5:00PM
T12 ECONOMY PASAY 5star TABACO 7:00PM
N13 ECONOMY SHOPWISE NAGA 9:00PM
ND14 ECONOMY SHOPWISE NAGA 10:00AM
Isarog NORTH BOUND
 TRIPCODE  TYPE  ORIGIN  DESTINATION  TIME
L1 ECONOMY LEGAZPI PASAY 9:00AM
T2 ECONOMY TABACO PASAY 9:00AM
D3 ECONOMY DONSOL CUBAO 1:00PM
M4 ECONOMY MANITO CUBAO 12:00PM
T5 ECONOMY TABACO PASAY 3:00PM
TW6 ECONOMY TIWI PASAY 3:00PM
G7 ECONOMY GUBAT CUBAO 1:30PM
B8 ECONOMY BACON CUBAO 1:30PM
SA9 (Ecocat B) ECONOMY SAN ANDRES EDSA CUBAO 1:00PM
V10 (Ecocat A) ECONOMY VIRAC EDSA CUBAO 1:00PM
L11 ECONOMY LEGAZPI PASAY 5:00PM
T12 ECONOMY TABACO PASAY 5:00PM
N13 ECONOMY NAGA CUBAO 5:00PM
ND14 ECONOMY NAGA DAY TRIP CUBAO 8:00AM
Pintados SOUTH BOUND
 TRIPCODE  TYPE  ORIGIN  DESTINATION  TIME
P1 REGULAR W/O CR ARANETA BUS PORT MAASIN 10:00AM
P2 REGULAR W/O CR ARANETA BUS PORT ST. BERNARD 1:00PM
P3 REGULAR W/O CR PASAY INLAND ST. BERNARD 12:00PM
P4 REGULAR W/O CR PASAY INLAND MAASIN 11:00AM
Pintados NORTH BOUND
 TRIPCODE  TYPE  ORIGIN  DESTINATION  TIME
P1 REGULAR W/O CR MAASIN EDSA CUBAO 6:00PM
P2 REGULAR W/O CR ST. BERNARD EDSA CUBAO 11:00PM
P3 REGULAR W/O CR ST. BERNARD PASAY 3:00AM
P4 REGULAR W/O CR MAASIN PASAY 11:00PM
Cherry SOUTH BOUND
 TRIPCODE  TYPE  ORIGIN  DESTINATION  TIME
EL 1 REGULAR W/O CR EL NIDO PUERTO PRINCESA 7:00 AM
EL 2 (Express) REGULAR W/O CR EL NIDO PUERTO PRINCESA 9:00 AM
EL 3 REGULAR W/O CR EL NIDO PUERTO PRINCESA 11:00 AM
EL 4 REGULAR W/O CR EL NIDO PUERTO PRINCESA 1:00 PM
EL 5 REGULAR W/O CR EL NIDO PUERTO PRINCESA 9:00 PM
Cherry NORTH BOUND
 TRIPCODE  TYPE  ORIGIN  DESTINATION  TIME
PP1 (Express) REGULAR W/O CR PUERTO PRINCESA EL NIDO 9:00 AM
PP2 REGULAR W/O CR PUERTO PRINCESA EL NIDO 11:00 AM
PP3 REGULAR W/O CR PUERTO PRINCESA EL NIDO 1:00 PM
PP4 REGULAR W/O CR PUERTO PRINCESA EL NIDO 9:00 PM