Schedules

RSL SOUTH BOUND
 TRIPCODE  TYPE  ORIGIN  DESTINATION  TIME
EXECAT A 2X2 REGULAR AC MIRASOL VIRAC 3:00PM
EXECAT B 2X2 REGULAR AC MIRASOL VIRAC 4:00PM
EXECAT C 2X2 REGULAR AC EDSA CUBAO VIRAC 5:00PM
EXECAT D 2X2 REGULAR AC PASAY VIRAC 1:00PM
EXESOR A 2X2 REGULAR AC EDSA CUBAO BULAN 6:30PM
EXETAB A 2X2 REGULAR AC EDSA CUBAO TABACO 8:00PM
ROYNAG 2X1 JR. EXTREME W/ CR EDSA CUBAO NAGA 9:00PM
EXELEG 2X2 REGULAR AC EDSA CUBAO IRIGA/LEGASPI 7:00PM
RSL NORTH BOUND
 TRIPCODE  TYPE  ORIGIN  DESTINATION  TIME
EXECAT A 2X2 REGULAR AC VIRAC MIRASOL 11:15AM
EXECAT B 2X2 REGULAR AC VIRAC MIRASOL 11:15AM
EXECAT C 2X2 REGULAR AC VIRAC EDSA CUBAO 11:15AM
EXECAT D 2X2 REGULAR AC VIRAC PASAY 11:15AM
EXESOR A 2X2 REGULAR AC BULAN EDSA CUBAO 3:00PM
EXETAB A 2X2 REGULAR AC TABACO EDSA CUBAO 5:30PM
ROYNAG 2X1 JR. EXTREME W/ CR NAGA EDSA CUBAO 8:30PM
EXELEG 2X2 REGULAR AC LEGASPI/IRIGA EDSA CUBAO 6:30PM
Isarog SOUTH BOUND
 TRIPCODE  TYPE  ORIGIN  DESTINATION  TIME
20 2X2 REGULAR AIRCON EDSA CUBAO AROROY 1:30PM
21 2X2 REGULAR AIRCON EDSA CUBAO CATAINGA 12:30PM
22 2X2 REGULAR AIRCON EDSA CUBAO MANDAON 1:30PM
25 2X3 ORDINARY ARANETA CUBAO MASBATE 2:00PM
26 2X3 ORDINARY ARANETA CUBAO MASBATE 2:00PM
3 2X2 REGULAR AIRCON EDSA CUBAO LEGASPI 8:30PM
Q 2X1 JR. EXTREME W/ CR EDSA CUBAO LEGASPI 8:30AM
D 2X1 JR. EXTREME W/ CR EDSA CUBAO LEGASPI 9:00PM
F 2X1 JR. EXTREME W/O CR EDSA CUBAO NAGA 8:30PM
K 2X1 EXTREME W/ CR EDSA CUBAO NAGA 9:00PM
L 2X1 JR. EXTREME W/ CR EDSA CUBAO NAGA 8:30PM
M 2X1 JR. EXTREME W/ CR EDSA CUBAO MASBATE 1:00PM
S1 SLEEPER W/ CR EDSA CUBAO NAGA 9:00PM (M-W-F)
S2 SLEEPER W/ CR EDSA CUBAO NAGA 9:00PM (T-TH-SUN)
Isarog NORTH BOUND
 TRIPCODE  TYPE  ORIGIN  DESTINATION  TIME
20 2X2 REGULAR AC AROROY EDSA CUBAO 12:00PM
21 2X2 REGULAR AC CATAINGAN EDSA CUBAO 12:00PM
22 2X2 REGULAR AC MANDAON EDSA CUBAO 12:00PM
25 2X3 ORDINARY MASBATE EDSA CUBAO 1:30PM
26 2X3 ORDINARY MASBATE EDSA CUBAO 2:00PM
M 2X1 JR. EXTREME W/ CR MASBATE EDSA CUBAO 12:00PM
3 2X2 REGULAR AC LEGASPI EDSA CUBAO 6:00PM
Q 2X1 JR. EXTREME W/ CR LEGASPI EDSA CUBAO 8:30AM
D 2X1 JR. EXTREME W/ CR LEGASPI EDSA CUBAO 6:00PM
F 2X1 JR. EXTREME W/O CR NAGA EDSA CUBAO 8:30PM
K 2X1 EXTREME W/ CR NAGA EDSA CUBAO 8:30PM
L 2X1 JR. EXTREME W/ CR NAGA EDSA CUBAO 8:00PM
S1 SLEEPER W/ CR NAGA EDSA CUBAO 8:00PM (TTHSUN)
S2 SLEEPER W/ CR NAGA EDSA CUBAO 9:30PM (MWF)
PEÑAFRANCIA SOUTH BOUND
 TRIPCODE  TYPE  ORIGIN  DESTINATION  TIME
10 2X2 REGULAR AC EDSA CUBAO GUBAT 5:30PM
18 2X2 REGULAR AC EDSA CUBAO CALABANGA 8:00PM
5 2X2 REGULAR AC EDSA CUBAO LAGONOY 8:30PM
A 2X2 REGULAR AC EDSA CUBAO LEGASPI 7:30AM
J 2X1 JR. EXTREME W/ CR EDSA CUBAO LEGASPI 9:00PM
N 2X1 JR. EXTREME W/ CR EDSA CUBAO SORSOGON 8:30PM
P 2X1 JR. EXTREME W/ CR EDSA CUBAO LAGONOY 8:00PM
R 2X1 JR. EXTREME W/ CR EDSA CUBAO NAGA 9:00PM
X SKYBUS PREMIERE EDSA CUBAO LEGASPI 8:15PM
Z SKYBUS EDSA CUBAO NAGA 8:00PM
Z1 SKYBUS ERMITA LEGASPI 6:00PM
E 2X1 JR. EXTREME W/ CR ERMITA NAGA 8:00PM
PEÑAFRANCIA NORTH BOUND
 TRIPCODE  TYPE  ORIGIN  DESTINATION  TIME
10 2X2 REGULAR AC GUBAT EDSA CUBAO 4:00PM
18 2X2 REGULAR AC CALABANGA EDSA CUBAO 5:45PM
5 2X2 REGULAR AC LAGONOY EDSA CUBAO 5:30PM
A 2X2 REGULAR AC LEGASPI EDSA CUBAO 6:00AM
J 2X1 JR. EXTREME W/ CR LEGASPI EDSA CUBAO 6:00PM
N 2X1 JR. EXTREME W/ CR SORSOGON EDSA CUBAO 5:30PM
P 2X1 JR. EXTREME W/ CR LAGONOY EDSA CUBAO 6:00PM
R 2X1 JR. EXTREME W/ CR NAGA EDSA CUBAO 8:45PM
X SKYBUS PREMIER NAGA EDSA CUBAO 8:15PM
Z SKYBUS NAGA EDSA CUBAO 8:00PM
Z1 SKYBUS LEGASPI ERMITA 5:30PM
E 2X1 JR. EXTREME W/ CR NAGA ERMITA 8:15PM
Our Lady of Salvacion SOUTH BOUND
 TRIPCODE  TYPE  ORIGIN  DESTINATION  TIME
ECOCAT-A 2X3 ORDINARY MIRASOL VIRAC 4:30PM
ECOCAT-B 2X3 ORDINARY EDSA CUBAO VIRAC 4:00PM
Isarog NORTH BOUND
 TRIPCODE  TYPE  ORIGIN  DESTINATION  TIME
ECOCAT-A 2X3 ORDINARY VIRAC EDSA CUBAO 11:15AM
ECOCAT-B 2X3 ORDINARY SAN ANDRES EDSA CUBAO 11:15AM
Pintados SOUTH BOUND
 TRIPCODE  TYPE  ORIGIN  DESTINATION  TIME
P1 2X2 REGULAR AC EDSA CUBAO MAASIN 9:00PM
P2 2X2 REGULAR AC EDSA CUBAO ST. BERNARD 11:00PM
P3 2X2 REGULAR AC EDSA CUBAO ORMOC CITY 12:00PM
Pintados NORTH BOUND
 TRIPCODE  TYPE  ORIGIN  DESTINATION  TIME
P1 2X2 REGULAR AC MAASIN EDSA CUBAO 6:30PM
P2 2X2 REGULAR AC ST. BERNARD EDSA CUBAO 7:00PM
P3 2X2 REGULAR AC ORMOC CITY EDSA CUBAO 5:00PM